Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hurghada, page 34

9,927 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    Own a 68m, hotel room, a distinctive mountain view

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 105 sqm full-service resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,176,899 EGP

    104m, 2BR… Comfort, luxury in the heart El Hadaba.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    74m,1BR apartment… Modern and comfortable design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,999,500 EGP

    101 sqm 2BR Pool View – Luxury Resort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 105 sqm prime Magawish spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,281,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 91 sqm amid lush landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Book 105 sqm apartment near new promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    60 sqm 1 Bedroom Apartment – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Book 2BR 105 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    90 sqm 2BR City View – Spacious Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,281,000 EGP

    Book now 2BR 91 sqm near Titanic Royal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55 sqm Studio – Modern Design & Smart Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Own 105 sqm unit with hotel services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    75 sqm 2BR Street View – Vibrant Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 105 sqm at top price in area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 105 sqm with ideal space use

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Book 3BR 147 sqm near New Magawish Walk

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 106 sqm in Magawish by lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 122 sqm high ROI opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Book 2BR 105 sqm near Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    59 sqm 1BR First Floor – Comfortable Prime Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58 sqm 1BR – Modern & Functional Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 137 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own 112m, 2BR… a complete lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    49,107 EGP/sqm