Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Makadi

137 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    125 sqm

    106,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,230,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment with Lagoon Views

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    81,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment with Partial Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    OWN FULLY FINISHED CHALET LOWEST PRICE BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultimate Luxury for the Whole Family!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    The Perfect Family Retreat & Smart Investment

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Smart Investment & Luxury Retreat – in the Red Sea

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Overlooking Lagoon _ Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT_ _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FULLY FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW APARTMENT 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET FIRST ROW WITH 0%DP FINISHED -ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE 0%DP SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm