Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hurghada, page 25

9,926 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    YOUR FULLY FINISHED UNIT OVERLOOKING SEA & LAGOONS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH LAGOON VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    136m 3BR Luxury | Rare Family Deal | Act Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,480,500 EGP

    103m 2BR Luxury | Rare Deal High ROI Grab Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Prime Location Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Finished Over 6Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,165,000 EGP

    2BR 98m Luxury Unit | Prime Deal High ROI Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,901,000 EGP

    Spacious 2 BRs 94m | Luxury Finish | Hot Deal Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment Prime Investment Deal

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    114,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,710,068 EGP

    Ready 1BR at Scandic Sea View, Beach & 3Y Payments

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    75,132 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Rare 3BR Luxury Apartment – Riva Beachfront

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    98,936 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Pool View in El Inter

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Direct On Pool | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    132,954 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE -FURNISHED-DIRECT LAGOON-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    2BR DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY_INSTALLMENT UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Ground Floor | Swan Lake Gouna

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    192,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    796,000 EGP

    Own a 1BR Pool View in Sahl Hasheesh – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    10,337 EGP/sqm