Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hurghada, page 18

9,926 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,506,550 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada Poolview

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,376,000 EGP

    1-BR in Hurghada | Pool View | 10% Down Payment

    Knight properties logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,219,954 EGP

    1BR Apartment 73Sqm landscpae view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    112,602 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,651,688 EGP

    1BR Apartment 84Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,091 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,310,177 EGP

    Lagoon View 97 sqm Apt with Private Garden, 6% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    95,981 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,801,600 EGP

    2 bedrooms apartment for sale Hub Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment – 1st Avenue South Side

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,144,136 EGP

    Immediate Delivery – Scandic Sea Front Studio

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    100,544 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,060,175 EGP

    Ready studio private beach, Downtown, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,311 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Close to everything you need to make

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    West El Balad, Aka Square, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR in El Hadaba | Pool View

    HPK logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    39,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm beside Neverland City

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,990,000 EGP

    Invest in 4 BR 245 sqm with full privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    245 sqm

    93,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,566,800 EGP

    Own 2BR 118 sqm with pool view in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,790,000 EGP

    Book 4 BR 255 sqm with guaranteed returns

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    255 sqm

    81,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 62 sqm with strong returns

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,035,200 EGP

    Book 3BR 152 sqm beside the Lazy River

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm with private modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,824,400 EGP

    Own 1BR 85 sqm in Magawish with pool views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    80,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,114,800 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 80 sqm with smart layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 148 sqm at prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm