Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hay Wasat, page 20

488 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م وابور المياه - خطوات من ميدان زويل

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ahmed Zewail Square, Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    كامب شيزار شارع بورسعيد

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Port Said St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    الازاريطه - بجوار مستشفي الاندلسيه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Hasan Al Shogaai St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 330 m Camp Caesar (on the sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م الإبراهيمية ( خطوات من البحر )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    في رويال بلازا شقة لقطة كل غرفها علي قصر الميرغني

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 173م الحي اللاتيني ( ش البطالسة )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شارع المفتش محمودية مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Mofatesh St., Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    25,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    وابور المياه شارع باستور

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 M- Camp Shizar- Side Sea

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale El Shatby

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الحى اللاتينى خطوات لشارع فؤاد

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale 190 m Camp Chezar (directly on sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm