Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hay Wasat, page 18

487 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 714 م فيو بحر مباشر , طريق الجيش , ك

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    7+

    7+

    714 sqm

    53,221 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218 م محطة الرمل ( ش صفية زغلول )

    Next Estate logo image

    Safaya Zaghloul St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    30,963 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م الإبراهيمية ( متفرع من ش لاجيتيه )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment immediately in Orya City

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 m, Camp Caesar (Omar Lotfy

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 m, Moharram Bek

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ali Al Iskandarani St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 m², Camp CHEZAR

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Kamha St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed - Open view on Mahmoudia Axis

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Canal Al Mahmoudya Bahari St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Reasonable price - including kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    32,706 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م صافي كامب شيزار ش عبد المنعم سند

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م الشاطبي (علي الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265 م (ش فؤاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    48,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 m, Fouad St Alexandria

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 420 م محطة الرمل (ش السلطان حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    7

    2

    420 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Fully open views on El Suez Canal Main Street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 132 م محرم بك (محرم باشا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م الابراهيمية (متفرع من ش جواد حسني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م محطة الرمل (ش عبد الفتاح يحيي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², Moharram Bek

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 300 meter, El Shatb

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,904,000 EGP

    own an apartment in installments in Ebrahimia

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م وابور المياه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mahad Al Tawlid St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 225 m, first residence, Ibrahi

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m, Shatby

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm