Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 98

45,565 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Sarai S2 Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment – For Sale – Sama Cairo

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    ViewCentral Apartment in Mivida at the lowest pric

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    119,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس امتداد مصطفى النحاس م9

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apt. with ACS /Inst. delivery 2026 Rivali

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 142 M Finished+installs 4Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    71,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,118,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in New Cairo at the lowest price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    44,894 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Below market price, 3bd apartment at Galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sale: Super Lux Aprt. Waterway The View, 90 Street

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    61,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في مدينتي – إحساس فيلا بحديقة خاصة

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي مساحة 136م بحديقة خاصة 80 م

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    فيو علي أكبر وايد جاردن b10 بحري شرقي  ارضي بحديقه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    67,407 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نصر تم تخفيض السعر لسرعة البيع

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zuhair Sabry St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Waterway View New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    16,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Best ground floor apartment, special discoun

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    61,851 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo fully finished apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,729,751 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai View Club

    Premium

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    60,087 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR + Nanny for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ارضي بجاردن في مدينتي مقدم اقساطb12

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment installements 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,654 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    كاملة المميزات ارضى بحديقة تشطيب سوبر لوكس جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm