Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 94

45,565 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL 3beds Fully Finished jacranda View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,975 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SpecialPrice | VeryRareUnit | Corner | BigTerrace

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,896,000 EGP

    Land with a 92m garden in My City in Al-Bay14 for

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    85,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound- 135 m - Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    early delivery apartment for sale at District5

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    16,853 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale direct on pool 191m mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    116,753 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر لقطه ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند لافينير

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,200 EGP

    Duplex 265 for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    30,944 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Corner Garden Apartment – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    كمبوند جرين سكوير - شقه‎ 135 م -

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: 160m² with a landscap

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    24,081 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with garden at sodic new Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,248 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Block 5

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm