Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 931

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished in NOLL Without DP+Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى تشطيب خاص فى b8 بالفرش والاجهزة

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    67,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس عمارات المروة ارض الجولف

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 145sqm | Prime View | Best Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,236,100 EGP

    120m Apt | Private Garden | Prime Location | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,616,326 EGP

    132m Apt | Prime Location | Best Price | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    19,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م بفيو البول بكموند الديار ريزيدنس

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM READY TO MOVE & SHOWING FINISHED in R3

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    42,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Attractive Price UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,532,000 EGP

    Apartment+Roof Minute From AUC in New Cairo|10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    28,449 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    190m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,731,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    46,102 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,238,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    53,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,680 EGP

    Apartment 135m | Best Price | Hot Deal | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    13,338 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Years Ready For Showing 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 61m lake and green view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished & ACs in New Capital +1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Next to AUC +At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,849,056 EGP

    Apartment 120m| Best Price | Prime Location | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    40,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,437,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m RTM Prime Location in Zizinia 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    25,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,831,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,903 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,387,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Direct on golf for sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    129,485 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس فى المنطقة 9 مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm