Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 929

45,585 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه للبيع بمدينتي شقه ٨٢م بموقع مميز

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,135,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in The Mornings 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    82,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden | El Patio Oro

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment with700k front of Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in City Gate at a best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    95,327 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر متشطب في المشروع بالكامل فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,584,900 EGP

    Ready To Move, Semi-Finished Apartment HAP Town

    why solutions logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 122m with garden LVR 1

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    110,655 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis Off Orouba St.

    Property Network logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m in Solay New Cairo over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    بالقرب من العاصمة 186م بحرى بانوراما افضل بلان

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    23,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    84m Apt |Finished with ACs | Hot Deal |Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152م سوبر لوكس كمبوند لؤلؤة التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment 190m + Garden sale Jayd

    Horizon Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 900k near big servies new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park new cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    31,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م نص تشطيب كمبوند ايست بارك حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    East Park, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,996,000 EGP

    5% Down payment - OVER 10 YEARS INSTALLMENTS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,458,800 EGP

    139m unit in Garden Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    46,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment sale Village Gate Palm Hills

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm