Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 927

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Palm Hills CLEO New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    43,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    505,000 EGP

    Apartment 164sqm | Best Price | New Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,079 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    FULLY finished apartment resale in sodic east 129m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj City Installments

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    overlooking landscape apt resale ready SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Privado View Wide Garden

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Fully Furnished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    123sqm Apt | Best View | Best Price | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    123 sqm

    60,162 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment in Z Towers, New Cairo, very prime locat

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,756,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment, Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    127 sqm

    29,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Shalia Taj City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - installments delivered 6 mths

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj Garden Taj City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Finished Ground APT under market SODIC EAST resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Nile Deal – Maadi

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    17,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 175م في مرحلة B1 , أميز لوكيشن في مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,571 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي265م فيو وايدجاردن تشطيب فندقيB1

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj City Taj Sultan

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    ادفع 6,700,000 استلم شقه 200م بالتقسيط استلام فوري

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن تاني نمره من

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,166,000 EGP

    An Exceptional Unit in Privado – Madinaty188 m

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    70,031 EGP/sqm