Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 878

45,585 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 275 m View Landscape In South Acadmy

    Premium

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 1 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Merag El Elwy Great Price

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment for Sale in Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- fully finished-AC+ Kitchen Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    40,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م هاى سوبر لوكس سيتى تاورز حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Distinct apartment for sale in El Nakheel

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,983,000 EGP

    Apartment 144m | Prime Location | Semi Finished

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale 156m | Eastown Sodic | Attractive price

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سوبر لوكس متفرع من احمد الزمر م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hamouda Mahmoud St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    21,800,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Deli in 1.5 Y in Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    150,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with down payment 272,00

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,531,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Primeoffer Apartment 159m Finished RTM Discount40%

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة 165م للبيع بمدينتي فيو جاردن مميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound –Clubside

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile view 3Br Apartment Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished +ACs With Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    2Bedrooms Furnished Apartment Garden View For Sale

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village Gate

    Estimate Investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,525,400 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Very Prime Location - Sarai

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,783 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Old Maadi – Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Horreya Square, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm