Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 877

45,585 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Your Apartment With Lowest DP Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,936 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    دقيقية من الجامعة البريطانية 207م واجهة بحرى تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,502 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    30,508 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    BUTTERFLY Apartment - Half Price Discount,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR for resale under market price MV

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    50,746 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    120,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment ( Down payment 287,145 ) OVER 12 YAERS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab / Fifth Settlement,

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    59,696 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    118,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale very prime location in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in al Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Next to Cairo Festival Ci

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    RTM APT IN HYDEPARK/90% FINISHING VIEW LANDSCAPE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    61,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake view 2 With D.P Instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus2–Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,640,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    111,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    105 sq m apartment (51% discount) with a landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Prime location in Galleria

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM APARTMENT with garden- corner unit IN HYDEPARK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm