Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 841

45,438 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm finished apartment with 90 sqm garden

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,258 EGP

    Apartment in Mostakbal City Sale 3 Bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,257,630 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez |

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    117,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden at Jayd New Cairo Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Golden Square, Discount 40%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,488,252 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installment 8 Years Next To Mivida

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for Sale in Golf Land, next

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with outdoor space for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Peice Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    52,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Zahraa L Maadi

    bnb logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Furnished _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    106,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment at Fifth Square Marassem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز بجوار قصر البارون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Orouba St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment -Bloom fields- best price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 SQM for Sale In Zahraa L Maadi

    bnb logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L mareg City zahraa L Maadi

    bnb logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,955,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment 123m² + 40m²garden,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With ACs _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with outdoor space for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Sarai – Prime Location for sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    29,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,392,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Haptown lowest Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground 3br finished with acs resale RTM | Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sale | District 5 | resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm