Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 840

45,438 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in South Academy for Sale

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Double Space One Apartment Price - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale a half price in sarai new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 158m², ground floo

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    55,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in sarai super lux finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Modern Living in a prime location Apartment 250sqm

    MD Signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,245,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully Finished Apartment Discount 40%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    54,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    88,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settlemen

    Realtors logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    49,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    Finished APT With Garden - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale READY TO MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    62,831 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 4 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,076,979 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Apartment For Sale in Mist

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    90,126 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Opportunity to buy an apartment in th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Badr Al Din El Aini St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    77,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden view in Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,615,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    80,659 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو57م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Best Price Delivery 4 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    58,598 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مدينتى شقة 176م واجهة بحرى تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    18,465 EGP/sqm