Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 846

45,438 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Studio with roof for sale in stone residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms fully finished- prime location-10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms early delivery at sodic east- 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    111,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3bedroom for sale in jayd with only 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Taj City -Shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    59,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2 bedrooms- early delivery- 1.5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | Iconic Tower View

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Rady to move apartment at sodic east 1.5% dp only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms early delivery at sodic -1.5% dp -10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 150 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms fully finished at sodic-delivery 1 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Zed East New Cairo ( 85m - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Masters ( Fully Finished - Double View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at soic east early delivery- 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms fully finished + Acs ready to move

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 5% DP Limited Offer | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    inst up to 10 years in jayd 3bedrooms for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    80,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    123م بمدينة نور حجز ابريل 2023 علي 15 سنه مجموعه11

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    200sqm 3BR Apt with Private Garden in Sheraton

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Double View on Landscape

    Selection Code logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm