Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 810

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,563,615 EGP

    Golf View Luxury Apartment | Uptown Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    98,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    1st Floor Apartment | Mivida Crescent

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale Mivida ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment on the Suez Road

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    72,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty privado fifth floor

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    very good location view degla club110m apartment

    Premium

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,682,900 EGP

    Garden Golf Deal | Uptown Residence 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Best Entry to Mivida | Parcel 23 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    MVHP-Apt133m Under Market Price With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    59,022 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m RTM Next to AUC , New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo near AUC 115 sqm

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي262م بجاردن 54م فيوجاردن اول سكن

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    88,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    للبيع فى مدينتى 170 متر البى 8 فيو مميز على ميدان

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,785,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ في كمبوند بمدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,191,395 EGP

    Boulevard Luxury Deal | Mivida 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    114,849 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: 113 sq. m. + 90 sq. m

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    62,831 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished BestLocation

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Golf Residence

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,682,900 EGP

    Garden Golf Deal | Uptown Residence 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,615,337 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price Palm Hills

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at agreat price 64m studio in Madinaty

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Resale lowest apartment 165m prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,393 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,360,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden in Hyde Park 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    158,500 EGP/sqm