Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 809

45,438 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Under market price - apartment 216m prime locaion

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Best ROI opposite Madinaty Hotel APT Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    lOWEST PRICE FOR 3 BEDS FULLY FINISHED PRIME VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for big apartment with prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Deal | ZED EAST 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Open landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - apartment 133m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    APT in Hyde Park Compound 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    102,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م نورث هاوس بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Lowest Apt 203m With Best Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    46,798 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,884,000 EGP

    Cheapest price for a two-bedroom apartment with im

    S signature logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    69,605 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,640,000 EGP

    APT in Hyde Park Compound 5th Settlement with5%D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    112,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    لمحبي المنطقه التاسعه امتلك شقه مباني حديثه حصة جر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ibrahim Nagy St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in New Capital Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    53,276 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment Finished with Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Apart. in Collective, prime loc. ,all services in

    Smart Move logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    MVHP-Special Apt141m With Best Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Lagoon View Ready To Move

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    31,465 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Fully Furnished Apt 133m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    شقة ٩٢ متر بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ كمبوند جرين علي حمام السباحة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital +1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    RTM Apart 191m| with Installments and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    51,308 EGP/sqm