Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 76

45,162 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Amazing Price 4BR Palm Hills Apartment Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,275,604 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    53,616 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with a Special Discount

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    46,951 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in AZAD New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    81,339 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,887,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Villette (Sky Condos)

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 4BR Palm Hills Apartment Best Price

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    46,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 85m + roof prime location

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,178,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – (S2) | sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    48,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime garden apartment for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع بالرحاب بالقرب من النادي والخدمات

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Amr Ibn Al-Aas St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    116 sqm Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    118,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,280,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale | VGK

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    64,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Below market price - Ready to move - 3 Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    58,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at new cairo with prime

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,382,000 EGP

    Apartment sale at Hassan Allam Haptown, Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    53,883 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Great Price Palm Hills 2BR Ready Apartment

    Premier Property logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    bnb logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,451,840 EGP

    Apartment 135m for sale in Acasa mia in new cairo

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب باقل سعر في الماركت كمبوندهايد بارك

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,336,000 EGP

    With 64% Dis.- Finished 3BRs APT + Garden for sale

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,168 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    144 sqm resale apartment in Lake View, ready for i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas4 million

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Fully Finished Prime Location

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    18,656 EGP/sqm