Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 74

45,162 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view 2bed apartment sale at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,182 Sqm,in Palm hills New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,136,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished Direct Club View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    70,821 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at a great price in new helioplis

    Premium

    Rock White, 9th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Zed east Under market price Ground Floor Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه بالفرش للبيع بكومباوند Lake View

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, 310m²,

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Down Payment Markez

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ninety Avenue Compound

    TREX logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,410,468 EGP

    Installment FinishedLagoonViewApartmentDelivery1y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,021 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Good price Finished apartment- Prime Location- RTM

    East wing logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    89,527 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,424,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بريفادو – لقطة حقيقية حجز 2019

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 2Beds- Pay Now 4Million- Delivery 1year

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms Lowest Total - Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT Ready To Move District 5 Marakez 10 DP%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    129,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette Sky Condos

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    101,234 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fifth Square Moon Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location ready to move district 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    146,892 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في مدينتي باB6 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment District 5 prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    111,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move prime location district 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT DISTRICT 5 READY TO MOVE OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm