Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 750

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Taj City Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 144 Sqm Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    985,000 EGP

    168m finished apartment for sale in NOLL with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    5,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 225m for sale RTM in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    5,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    823,500 EGP

    Finished Apartment 183m in R8 Ready For Viewing

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Moraya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic East –Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Offer 5%D.P Over 10Yrs Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Hot deal 3/4 finished apartment direct lake

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 130sqm 2BR Lake View 2 New Cairo Eg

    Property Network logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    تاني نمره مباشرهً علي الشارع ٩٠ الجنوبي بڤيو صريح

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,187,000 EGP

    Apartment 145sqm 2BR Lake View 2 New Cairo Eg

    Premium

    Property Network logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    63,358 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,752,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Finished in Aliva Mountain View 1.5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    137,311 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in Mivida Emaar 156m

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    108,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC's & Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully Finished with AC's and Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Heliopolis – Nasr Club Stree

    Eastmark logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lotus area next to Platinum Club (Area 1)

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC's in Mivida 3 BRS

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    114,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with AC's Direct View on Pool in Mivida

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    110,052 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    كود H1247 شقة200م للبيع أو للإيجار مفروش

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Aparmtent For Sale in The Square Sabbour 136 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    38,970 EGP/sqm