Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 746

45,438 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Ready to move-Taj city-Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narjis 2, second building

    AMG. logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Resale) in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    own your RTM apartment with installments in icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,413,613 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    98,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT At The Best Location Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    84,827 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furn apar for sale prime location in Al Sahafyeen

    Infinity Homes logo image

    Madinet Al Sahafeyeen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments to 2030

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment garden view Ready to move in Palm Hills

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Terrace For Sale in Degla Maadi

    Muabark Group logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,227,500 EGP

    Price has been reduced for a quick sale.

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    49,844 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For sale in my city, opposite the club and Central

    AMG. logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Marashly Street - Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة مصر الجديدة مساحتها 190متر

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    38,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Ground Floor with Garden for Sale VGK

    SKEEP logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment in lagoon with total 5,870,000

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    خطوات لنادي هليوبوليس شقة 207م باميز احياء الشروق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,599 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    North Lotus with an area of ​​210 meters + 220 met

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park Phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,366,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Lowest Price, Lake View APT PHNC

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    89,362 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Big catch prestigious building heart of Zamalek

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Al Fardous St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished With ACs

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    91,724 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    كود H1271 شقة للبيع120م فى الزيتون

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Zaitoun St., Al Amiriyah, Hay El Zaytoun, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm