Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 703

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Basement with Garden in New Cairo 215M

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,035,100 EGP

    Limited Apartment in Lake View 2 Resale Open View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,066 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,615,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    62,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,591,500 EGP

    Limited 3bedrooms on Lagoon Resale In Lake View

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view apt 3br dp 650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,281,743 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    7,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,783,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Sale at Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    64,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with 300K D.P + INST over 10Y-Vallis

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    56,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Live Now in Azad | Best Deal in New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    79,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ground Next to Madinaty Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    3BR apartment +Living Room with Open View for Sale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Finished 3BR Home 8 Yrs Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,177,000 EGP

    RTM 2Br Apartment Beside Alrehab in Creek Town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    41,594 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 200 sqm Apartment in B10 | Double View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينتي في B1 تشطيبات سوبر لوكس

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    APT With prime price in a prime compund Nasr city

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Primera, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,335,332 EGP

    0% Down Payment Apartment 8 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    132 sqm

    55,570 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best 78 sqm apartment in B12

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,844,000 EGP

    Immediate Move-In | Premium Living at Azad

    Picky Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    91,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment Beside The AUC in Z East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Pool Resale In Lake View 2

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    117,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished Next to Zed East Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,700 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    75,000,000 EGP

    Spacious apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Al Kamel Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    220,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    108sqm apartment with a 45sqm private garden in B6

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm