Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 707

45,438 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT . READY TO MOVE .FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,947,882 EGP

    garden residence , hyde park , new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    62,554 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,737,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vyon Wadi Degla No Overprice

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    43,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View Delivered in Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,681,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location 125m at El Patio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,546,600 EGP

    Apartment in 6th Settlement, 0% DP, install 7y

    Smart Move logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lavenir-View Landscape Apt165m With Garden80m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة ارضي للبيـع في ستـون ريـزيدنـس

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,970,000 EGP

    Apartment opposite UP Town Cairo in Mokattam+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    44,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Facing Nort and Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,832,774 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj city with the lowest DP

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,209 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Instant Deliver

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    18,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,832,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور علي 14 سنة مساحة 123متر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    47,414 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Violet Kitchen and Appliances, 12 Villas, Land Sha

    AMG. logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale South Academy New Cairo Prime Locati

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار و سكن في نفس الوقت بنص سعر في شيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,026 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,751,000 EGP

    DP710K OWN APT 162m TYPICAL FIOOR INST12Y-TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in Al Narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    136,309 EGP/sqm