Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 619

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,683,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m Delivery 2026 in Sheraton Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,429 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in New Capital 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    45,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, AC'S, Ready To Move Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    59,907 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment 178m for sale in privado lake view ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,484,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Mountain view ICity Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,RTM , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Aliva Mountain View + 1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished, 146m Apartment, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    59,931 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Studio View Pool for sale in Mivida, installment

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    148,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Eastown New Cairo Prime Locatio

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه بانوراما أرض الجلف فيو رائع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع لقطه 150 متر 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Open View, Prime Location Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive ground floor apartment with a garden

    The Broker EG logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه جدا للبيع كاش فى مدينتي B10 مساحة 140م

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Eastown -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,282,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move Swan Lake Residence

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    73,086 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in an ideal location in Eastown

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    apartment 131m for sale in privado old contract

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,959,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price View Lagoon in R8+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,994 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al-Rehab, group 95, f

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Othmman Ibn Affan St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي تشطيبات خاصة فيو وايد جاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة مسجلة للبيع في الخليفة المأمون – موقع استثنائي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    418 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,590,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي B10 مساحة 140م وايد جاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm