Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 615

45,579 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,935,000 EGP

    168 sq m apartment (23% discount) for sale at the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    71,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr install in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    35% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment 100m for sale in privado garden view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,313,464 EGP

    129m Lake View Apartment – Lowest Total Resale

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    56,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبع 160م نصف تشطيب ف الاندلس2 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 96 مترb11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with an immediate down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy with hotel-style finishing and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Univ & Schools Area, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B10 Ultra Lux Ready Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    47,000 per month ,Lowest down payment for a 69 m

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fantastic 90 sq m apartment (ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment 137m for sale in madinaty B15 READY

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Nakheel Compound, overloo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    365 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م فورى فى نورث هاوس التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with a 30% discount fro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    47,983 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    open view ready to move fully finished 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt150m finished,ready to move,+instalments

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment B14 for Sale Down Payment in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    28,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في بريفادو 178 متر علي فيو بحيرات

    MA Ville logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Cash Apartment in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with a down payment of only 385,000, dou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    108,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    corner apt duple view landscape and pool 12yr inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,647,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m On Suez Road in Yellow Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    56,670 EGP/sqm