Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 606

45,579 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م فوري متشطب للبيع امام البرج الايقوني

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi Sector 13

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Crescent Walk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,938,000 EGP

    143m apt landscape view smart layout investment

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    48,517 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale Mivida compound ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, square view, 164m

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Golf Residence Open view

    Elegant Home logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,482,500 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالحي التاني غرب تسهيلات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    18,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    530k down: Super Lux apt, prime landscape view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,800 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضى بحديقه 3نوم +3حمام فيو جاردن بسعر لقطه

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Seventh Elegance, Hotel Finishing, Upscale Residen

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Elegant Home logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Corner 250m View Pocket

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    102,150 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished apartment for sale in Uptown

    Elegant Home logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    102,189 EGP/sqm