Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 603

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment Green Square at 3,100,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m-Green Square Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m-Green Square Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location - 160 meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment Green Square at 3,100,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي التالت شقه 200متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m-Green Square Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APT 167m for sale in Sarai with 12Y Installments

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    34,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 sqm

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square -135 meter -Immediate Delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m-Green Square Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own your unit at a "Compound Apartment Price"

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m-Green Square Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    135 meter -Includes a private garage-Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    307,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    2,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime 158m Corner Apt Fronting ELS School

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    36,075 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    كمبوند جرين سكوير - شقه‎ 135 م -

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm