Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 608

45,579 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى بالb1 شقه 211م دور خامس فيو جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale Al Jawhara Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Direct Nile View Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    83,720 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime B2 Madinaty Apartment Fully Hot Deal Price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges 4 Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,832,000 EGP

    شقة 123م للبيع بنور تقسيط 14سنة جاردن فيو دور ثانى

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    47,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale In VGK Ready to Move

    The Map Investments logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    68,911 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B2

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه 151م بجاردن 60م للبيع بالرحاب 2 فيو وايد جاردن

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in a Prime Location in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Crescent Walk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,080 EGP

    Ready 3BR finished apt, Shorouk, landscape view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    49,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B8

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينتي b11

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,532,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 32.5 sq m (Rêve Du Nil)

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    228,242 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bedroom apartment in front of Mad

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,510,000 EGP

    Last APT 136m DP940K INST12Y Next To Mirage Mall

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    40,514 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    اروع فيو بمدينتي للبيع 200 متر وايد جاردن B11

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm