Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 574

45,729 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 205 sq m + 70 sq m Roof-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a great price: 135 square meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    2,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Plot B46

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    For Sale Below Price – 265m² Townhouse in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Clusters phase-Bloomfields Compound-160 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    135 meter -Includes a private garage-Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Green Square -Penthouse 205m + 70 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a great price in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Double View APT for sale 10Y installment, Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    41,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    135 meters-Immediate occupancy-

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    For sale 3BR APT with 12Year installments in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% = 178 الف فقط الحي الثالث

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    249 sqm

    14,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Downtown 149 SQM Apartment for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    3,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Wata

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (a steal) in Bloomfields Down

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm