Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 571

45,579 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    230 sqm Apartment for Sale in 7th District, Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    تريبلِكس فخم ومكيف بالكامل بإطلالة مفتوحة مباشرة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale InNewCairoCity

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-3bed-167 m-Ready-Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Attractive price Apartment with Garden Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Best apartment in a compound in New Cairo, fully f

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    50,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    136,046 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,740,000 EGP

    own finished+ K APT with saada INST over 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,266 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment of 151 m at Beta Greens Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with only 10% down payment

    BETA EGYPT logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    51,338 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 185 m,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,432 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In New Cairo Prime Location

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,860,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with an open view the pool

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in HydePark,153, fully finished

    Waystar Investment logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,596,600 EGP

    Apartment of 190 m at Beta Greens Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    219 sqm

    66,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Exclusive Price in New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment bahary prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Galleria moon Valley lowest p

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,145,000 EGP

    apartment with biggest area installments low total

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment patio casa el shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale - Mivida Prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment For Sale At Haptown Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm