Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 578

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,590,000 EGP

    Double view apartment in front of the JW Marriott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    100,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 sq m, on the Suez Road, ne

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,003 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in patio oro with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment prime location for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    73,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي 130 بتقسيم دجله فيو مميز

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment View villas 1br in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    68,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Over 10Years Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10Years Installments Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م هاى سوبر لوكس ابو داوود الظاهرى م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in North Lotus fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    36,718 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,754,381 EGP

    apartment with panoramic view in sarai | MNHD

    Realm Properties logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    37,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor RTM Cleopatra Palace near Patio 5

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,352,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Apartment With garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    10Yrs Insta Ready To Move Finished Apartment

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limite Apartment 3br Best Loc Resale BloomFields

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,002 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Selling Fully Finished Largest Apartment Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 133m for sale in madinaty B8 garden view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent in Mivida Boulevard

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic Furnished Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    86,211 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Green View Apartment for Sale in Crescent Walk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    near big services in New Cairo, installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm