Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 56

45,162 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,745,000 EGP

    شقتك الجاهزة بأفضل موقع وخدمات متكاملة و أفضل سعر

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    26,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux 150m Apartment in Obour Buildings

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Finished Apartment-Swan Lake

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    60,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الرحاب المرحلة الخامسة تشطيب شركة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale in District 2 5th settlement - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Street 29, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Landscape Semi Finished Apartment+installmenst

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds - sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished prime location

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,222,790 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Location | Fully Finish

    East wing logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    97,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished rtm in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    36,802 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment open view sale in Mountain View i City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale below market price at Creek town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment Resale in Elpatio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ِAmazing Ground Apartment For Sale Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    esatown, apartment with nanny, prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,470,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location Install 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    100,982 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi Finished Apartment - Landscape view

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

6

    4

    200 sqm

    66,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment-Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    82,710 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Prime 250m Apartment with New Appliances Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment included Club house For Sale in L'aviner

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm