Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 49

45,624 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي بموقع مميزأمام الخدمات

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed East New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    151,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apt | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    72,832 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed East, Sixth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    140,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed East Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Studio Under Market Price In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,570,800 EGP

    200m finished apt in Palm Hills. Save 40% Cash

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,705,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View I City Lagoon Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt, 40% OFF at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    75,652 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 124 sqm Apartment for Sale in B6

    East House logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished In Mivida With Acs & Kitchen

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    60,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt for Sale in Palm Hills – Prime View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270م نص تشطيب المستثمرين الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه 70م تحفه للبيع بالفرش والأجهزه فى مدينتي B7

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 142م باللوتس سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,154 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    apartment 84m for sale in privado old contract

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    35,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 0 down payment 12 years installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    140m Ready Apartment for Sale, Mountain View NC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Saray ,Mostakbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 245m Apt. @ Mountain View, Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3bedrooms mostakbal city 10% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 245m Apt. @ Mountain View, Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm