Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 54

45,162 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment in Cornish El Nile

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    45,497 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Landscape view 210m apartment 3 beds semi-finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,184,000 EGP

    Studio Ground For invest At Low Price Next to AUC

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    33,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nargess with Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    145m apt 4th fl ready lagoon view mostakbal

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,514,250 EGP

    Own Apartment at AZAD | Ready Now

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apt 200sqm r2m full fin with ACs at special price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Abdel Halim Hafez St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    96m apt garden 45m ready finished w ACs Madinaty

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    210m Apt Luxury FF ACs Landscape View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    97,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    220m apt super lux ready 3rd fl

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m Ultra-modern, Landscape View In CFC

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لشقة راقية بتشطيب جديد وموقع ممتاز

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden view prime 220m apartment 3 bedrooms

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    فرصة لأصحاب الزوق الرفيع شقة تشطيب هاي سوبر ديلوكس

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Ibn Sina St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    40,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi FinishedApartment Park view PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished opposite Al Rehab City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt153m FF Rdy 1stFl AlMaqsad R3

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,797 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m, Landscape View, CFC Aura

    Pro House logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Apartment |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,460,000 EGP

    7 Million Finished Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    69,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب 162م المرحله التاسعه

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة على ناصية بمربع الوزرا شيراتون المطار 215م

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 125sqm r to m full finish direct Nile view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm