Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 498

45,729 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    lowest apt for sale with openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields price 2,200,000!

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    groundfloor with garden with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,617,600 EGP

    prime location apartment fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    68,306 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,110,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Lagoon View | Palm Hills Cleo

2

    3

    128 sqm

    71,171 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move greenery view best location in Sarai

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    fully finished - overlooking Central Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment In Sodic East - Resale RTM 3br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقتك فيو بحري بتقسيمة مميزة على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Apt Resale - Prime Loc - Sodic RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio semi finished for sale at CVA

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي B3 | نموذج 600 - امام النادي

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    50,751 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع فى مدينتى b12 مجموعه 123

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready to move Galleria residence.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    71,505 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Parcel 23

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    open view apartment - fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    72,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Mivida avenues

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    142,045 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Studio For Sale In Boulevard Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    98 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Lowest price garden Apt- Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley 324m

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    324 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    40,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Prime location nd Attractive price in fifth square

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    43,131 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 meters in Hyde Park for sale

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm