Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 502

45,729 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, First Settlemen

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment fully finished prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    73,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Banafsej Villas, Prime Locatio

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with ACs and Kitchen Sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Behind the Spectacular Baron Palace .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Hassan Sadek St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,514,000 EGP

    800k Down Payment. Ready Move! Super Lux Unit.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    aparatment (fully finished) with 64% cash discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,641,600 EGP

    Apart with garden+nanny in Palm Hills finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    15,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment fully finished in prime locatio

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment with Garden Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    32,959 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,338,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Hot Offer – Zero Over | Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    95,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    900k Down. 10Y Payment Plan. Ready Finished.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux apartment in the heart of Maadi

    Remax 360 logo image

    New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,001 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in New Cairo wit

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% dp, own a 132 m² apartment in taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment iCity lake View Ready Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس ارضي مرتفع بحديد

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale – Patio Oro Direct Pool View

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    25,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Lowest price! 890K down payment,apartment for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment/35% CASH DISCOUNT/landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm