Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 494

45,729 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC’s and kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale furnished and finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,020,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m with Garden-Fully furnished- in CFC

    AK Circle logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,146 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    best apartment for sale in lake veiw residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,838,668 EGP

    Apartment in Al Mostakbel city with special price

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,595,000 EGP

    Loft Apartment For Sale In ZED East - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    89,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights, imme

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields Terraces price2,340,000 !

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,347,590 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Lake View Residence 2

2

    2

    145 sqm

    78,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale -compound elshorouk

    Remax Station logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3 bed for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with open view in Palm Hills NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 185m²/ready to move/fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with parking

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    252 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City Shalya Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    186م بانورما الحى السابع حرفC بحرى قريب من النوادى

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    24,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,241,000 EGP

    195m apartment for sale in trio gardens

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    26,876 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    47,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Promenade Compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price For Sale in Blue Views

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    BEST price for an apartment for sale in lake view2

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm