Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 493

45,729 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Uptown Open View

    Do estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 14-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in The Village PalmHills

    Do estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move in Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Servies appartment by hillton , Fully Finished .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 148m For Sale in Mivida.

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,789,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Wadi Degla ,Mostakbal 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,613 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Direct to Lagoon Finished Apartment with Install

    Do estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    70,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,620,362 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment (kitchen + air conditioni

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    UR unit f.f with AC's survised front of hasan alam

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment super lux furnished Jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime view in MV icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime Location In Boulevard Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    122,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready to move patio casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    49,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,877,000 EGP

    Garden Apt Under market On Landscape In Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    54,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس 3 غرف في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    77,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen - Highland B

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    50,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Marriott service, $250 daily

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment with club view in District 5

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    72,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Delivery 2027 Installments till 2032

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    88,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment MV ICity Club Park 165m

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 183 sqm For Sale in Palm hills New Cairo

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm