Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 459

45,729 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    بجوار الهايد بارك وخطوات للتسعين والدائرى الاوسطى

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home - PRICE REDUCED AGAIN FOR A QUICK SALE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,207,750 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACs in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    69,755 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,242 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    شقة في مدينتي d7 بالتقسيط للبيع على 7 سنوات

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    29,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 2220م نص تشطيب فى اللوتس الجديدة التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest apartment prime location-fully finished

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,041,000 EGP

    Ready Finished APT prime view in isola INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,940 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    170m Ground Apt, Front of Club & Services, Wesal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 133 direct on majestic lake lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    55,639 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment special corner-ready to move-finished

    Right Direction logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 164SQM 3Bed in patio oro lavist

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,686 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with kitchen-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    61,654 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mustafa El Nahas, 8th Distri

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    MF1033DTللبيع شقة 120م سوبر لوكس شبرا الرئيسيى

    Oscar logo image

    Shobra, Hay Shobra, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with ZERO Over

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,242 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Kitchen & Acs

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    58,959 EGP/sqm