Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 455

45,986 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 96متر في مدينتي بأفضل تقسيمة وأعلى تميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Finsihed -2br Eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    106,299 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished with air condit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Cairo Nile Maadi, Athar El Nabi, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,417,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Low Price in R8 Only10%Dp | LAGOONS

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment with ACs Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,389,000 EGP

    Apartment Mountain View 1.1 bahary Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus with a down payment of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3br ground Apartment Furnished in eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with private garden-Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sodic eastown Fully Finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    189 sqm

    108,465 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    137m Apartment With 75m Garden For Sale In Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    138,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment Fully Finished in Eastown 3br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime view 3bd apartment at Patio Casa old price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price ,Landscape View -Azad

    why solutions logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With AC'S, Ready To Move Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,765,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in LaVerde Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,057,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished in D5 with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,396 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,365,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 143م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    30,524 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished garden view in Hayati Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Palm Hills at best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,780,300 EGP

    Finished apt 166 sqm in zed - Installments - RTM

    East wing logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    70,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Eastown sodic 2br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    near open air madinty in el shrouk city installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Burouj – Delivery Soon

    Beltone logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,675 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بالكييفات شقة 200 متر في Sodic Villett

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm