Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 372

45,986 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس 1 | Gardenia Heights 1

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt 80% Finishing with Garden 95m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residenc

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - دار مصر القرنفل امام بوابه ٢٤ الرحاب

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gardens Katameya |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,417,500 EGP

    A unique opportunity in North Rehab

    Premium

    A to Z logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب شقه 162 متر سعر مميز

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    180 m Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1

    Estimate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Ready To Move with a stunning

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale, immediate occupancy

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 4 shrouk 180m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    170m² apartment, immediate occupancy in Gardenia,

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,036,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع خطوات من الرحاب

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Bahary Very prime location 235m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Capital Gardens Palm

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    29,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 139 م في مدينه الرحاب بسعر مناسب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    65,467 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Andalus Fully Finished

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Vilino Opposite Rehab G 6

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    311 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس | Gardenia Heights

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square very prime location168m

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,875,000 EGP

    Lowest total price - Immediate delivery

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    49,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment 3 Bedrooms Overlooking Lakes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Furnished Apartment with garden for Sale

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    فيو بانوراما وايد جاردن البى 1 دور ثالث 250 متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,400 EGP/sqm