Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 375

45,986 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    New Project Fifth Settlement 5% Down Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PHASE 1 - APARTMENT AT MV - OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m Primeview Ready tomove Lowest price

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    32,994 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments in New Cairo with 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment limited time 400 K 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE-PRIME LOCATION- NEW CAIRO- 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price in Swan Lake residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartments Fifth Settlement 5% Down 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement Homes 5% Down Easy 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment phase one offer 475 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ready Apt | Cash Discount or Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,989 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment phase one 425 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    133,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed phase one 525 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    New Cairo Apartments 5% Down Up to 9 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    176m Finished Apt | STODA Sheraton | Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    88,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished at uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment 550 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own in Fifth Settlement with Just 5% Down Today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fourth District,

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Canadian International School St., District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment 3 bed 500 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View, immediate receip

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,264,000 EGP

    Own apt by Wadi Degla in a full-service compound!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,847 EGP/sqm