Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 369

45,986 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment, 6-month delivery, 700K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Studio in prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    79,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Big Semi-Finished Apartment in Lotus, Hot Deal!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    30,405 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment, 6-month delivery, 700K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,634,500 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT (READY TO MOVE) AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Fully finished | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    DeliveredApartment with landscape View in NewCairo

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    63,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking land scape

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in B8 - Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بمدينتي b8 بسعر مناسب

    Panorama View logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - immediate occupancy - half pr

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Super deluxe apartment with a swimming pool, one o

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT (3BR) RTM Prime Location DP 750.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with Landscape view in Hap Town

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    31,547 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm Apartment for Sale in Gardenia,

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL Finished Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE RTM

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    75,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View at the lowest pric

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,263 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    3-bed ready to move double view lowest price 182 m

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,956 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    16,810,000 EGP

    Own the best 188 sqm apartment in Madinaty Privado

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    89,414 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,577,000 EGP

    شقة في أرقى لوكيشن بالشروق - بتقسيط ل7سنوات

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    49,848 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment, 6-month delivery, 700K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,577,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك في كمبوند بمدينة الشروق باقساط ل7 سنين

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    49,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3 Bed in Sarai view club Third Floor

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment130m With Garden70m Special Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm