Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 37

45,674 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's - prime location - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتي في B6 بموقع متميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B14

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,855,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة اسنلام فوري بالمستقبل سيتي الأ

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,427 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale near to AUC

    clear scope logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    29,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Tamr Henna Villas, ele

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, ready for immediate occupancy, i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 9, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    54,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location in Mostakbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    46,350 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,325,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Marakez – District 5

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    74,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 223 Sqm for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    sale - Mountain View Hyde Park new cairo

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in Golden square-5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    120,283 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Delivery2027-Semi-finished - Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    79,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment - Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Capital Gardens

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m - Fully Finished - In Front Of AUC

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury "First-Inhabitant" Apartment in El Shorouk

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Ultra Super Lux Apartment in Sodic EASTOWN

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment at a very special price in Lave

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Semi-finished-Seascape View-Apartment 131 sq m-

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment with a g

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square - Mostakbal City-135 Meters -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm