Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 36

45,682 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux-Stunning open view -Ready to Move

    Selective logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,052,000 EGP

    Installment over 10Y Apartment for sale palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,713 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in palm hills new cairo finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,020,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment forsale in palm hills INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    84,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at sarai 12 years installment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse - Golf View - 10 Yrs Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    130,177 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse - Golf View - 10 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    130,177 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,358,622 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Type T Ground with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,927,330 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment 175m in Esse Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,447,772 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Esse Residence Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Bloomfields - 10 Years Installments - 50k Monthly

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,739,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms For Sale Near Madinty - 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,461,847 EGP

    155m 3Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    73,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    2 master bedrooms pay the lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment - Zero Downpayment Up to10 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    51,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,169,000 EGP

    Opportunity Prime location Apartment - Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    RTM High end Finishing With AC'S & Kitchen APT

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في هوليوبليس مصر الجديدة

    Utopia logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    420 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    limited offer Apartment 166m View park-landscape

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    33,132 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo Fully Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    ground apartment with garden open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale ready - SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm