Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 42

45,682 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment pool view for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Elegant Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m with Landscape view at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,482,503 EGP

    Apartment 130m-private garden for sale - New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    126,788 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة بروف جنوب الأكاديمية B فيو جاردن التجمع الاول

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Furnished + AC's With Best Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Palm Hills Apartment Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,087 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لقطة في القرنفل فيلات خلف النائب العام

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime view Apartment for sale in city gate INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment 140m for sale in madinaty B14 open view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    31,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Amazing Deal Apartment Palm Hills Prime Spot

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in prime location in nasr city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in district 5 a prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,001 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة فى الرحاب 2 بسعر لقطة لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    68,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 209m RTM Finished View tower Discount !!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    28,708 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Under Market Patio Oro 3BR Apartment

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    52,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    3BR apt in Beit El Watan, 266m, semi-finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    19,924 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في البنفسج 12 فيلات - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms prime location valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    57,031 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in the Mostakbal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For resale apt. 155m delivery 2027 / Installments

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    INST over 8Y Apartment in district 5 near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Installment over 10Y Apartment for sale palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm