Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 367

45,986 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Darna Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment for sale in MARASEM

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment in Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sama Compound with Prime Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 200m Apartment at Ammar Ibn Yasser

    Good Deals logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment in Mountain view 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 156m for sale at Jayd compound

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Center Ville

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Acs Prime Location

    Pro House logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    77,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,119 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Burouj

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully-Finished APT With Kitchen&Acs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    78,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale at Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 180m-In Distrect 5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    fully Finished Apt with Private Garden in eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    103,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment in Mountain view icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment In Park View Fully Finished+ACs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Address East

3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bedroom in Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Bahary In Address East

3

    2

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal in Al Marasem apartment for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    59,589 EGP/sqm