Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 350

45,986 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ,168m,view landscape,corner,facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi-Finished 161m Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    29,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,885,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACS ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    47,215 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3/4 Finished View Landscape

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    فيو ولا اروع على الفيلات ومجرى السيل 124 مترالبى6

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,739,500 EGP

    Finished Apartment ,Lowest Price ,Prime Location

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    64,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Under Market Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime location in Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location ,RTM ,Under Market Price

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Luxury Finished Apartment in Mountain Vi

    sms for RealEstate logo image

2

    3

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    88 meters in Madinaty for sale

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية قوية مباني 2012/ مسجله شهر عقاري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price , Madinty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m With Garden - Fully finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment on Water Feature

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Corner Finished penthouse 230m+roof down 2,800,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    230 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,277,500 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move APT in Madinaty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    67,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 165m Finished RTM View club !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 220m Garden View Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Stone Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    79,354 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Louloua Compound–NewCairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    27,302 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,979,980 EGP

    Resale at a special, negotiable price from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    57,499 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Marvelous Apartment view water features and greens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    169 sqm

    55,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mostakbal City – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm