Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 348

45,986 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    DP 3,141,600 | penthouse 220m+roof | ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,028 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in the resi

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    87,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own in Saada New Cairo with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    78,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Isola Sheraton compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,010,000 EGP

    A premium apartment with immediate delivery and ul

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Over 4 Years 10% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver For Sale Over 4 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own a Finished Apartment in Saada Launch Phase One

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    For sale – Apartment 400m (Entire floor) | South

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Saada New Cairo Apartments with Easy Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL 3BR IN ICITY NEW CAIRO PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments in Saada New Cairo 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment open view in Mivida Attractive price!

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Jayd RTm Fully finished nstallments rema

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale At CFC Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Stone Residence Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in – Marasem, New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    68,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Deliver For Sale Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Stone Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments in Saada with 5% Downpayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    For quick sale! 115m apt, 2BR, with a great view !

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Isola Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Madinaty at a commercial price, wr

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm